Newest Apartments for Rent in Arden Hills MN - 11 New Listings
11 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Studio$1,1091 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,305+
-
-
More Rentals Near Arden Hills, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,720+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,448+1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,497+
-
Studio$1,3771 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3541 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,145+Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,486+3 Beds$1,931Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,895
-
Studio$1,028+1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$978+1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,506+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,869+
-
-
2 Beds$1,728Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,408+1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$2,093+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,085+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,301+3 Beds$1,926+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,915+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,731+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,726+
-
1 Bed$958+2 Beds$1,183Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,175
-
-
4 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,375House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,595House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,630Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,495House for Rent
-
Arden Hills, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Arden Hills, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 11 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Arden Hills? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Arden Hills, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Arden Hills is $1,685. When you rent an apartment in Arden Hills, you can expect to pay as little as $1,685 or as much as $2,450, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Arden Hills, MN is $1,685 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Arden Hills, MN is $2,008 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Arden Hills, MN is $2,450 per month.